Licensed to Baldwin-Wallace College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 12:16 AM
                    2012 B-W Mid-February Meet - 2/10/2012                     
                  Lou Higgins Center - Harrison Dillard Track                  
                            Baldwin-Wallace College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd, Andrea                 Lake Erie                 7.28q  1 
  2 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                  7.41q  5 
  3 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                  7.43q  2 
  4 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc              7.49q  5 
  5 Reagan, Jordyn               California (              7.53q  4 
  6 Jay, Bria                    California (              7.66q  3 
  7 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc              7.77q  4 
  8 Mosley, Shanelle             John Carroll              7.78q  2 
  9 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc              7.87   1 
 10 Anderson, Jaimee             Thiel                     7.90   1 
 11 Thomas, Jayme                Cuyahoga CC               7.94   5 
 12 Witter, Caroline             Thiel                     7.94   3 
 13 Parish, Ashley               Oberlin                   7.95   1 
 14 Masti, Genevieve             BWC                       7.98   4 
 15 Smith, Allison               BWC                       8.02   1 
 16 Johnson, Sa'chae             Cuyahoga CC               8.05   1 
 17 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria     Oberlin                   8.12   2 
 18 Guzzi, Nicolena              Clarion                   8.20   5 
 19 Chambers, Katie              Clarion                   8.41   3 
 20 Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC               8.50   3 
 21 Morrison, Terri              Slippery Roc              8.52   2 
 22 Kiner, Courtney              BWC                       8.72   2 
 23 Moore, Lark                  John Carroll              8.77   5 
 -- Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (               SCR   4 
 -- Johnson, Noelle              Notre Dame (               SCR   1 
 -- Shockley, Stephanie          BWC                        SCR   2 
 -- Hardgrove, Allianna          Thiel                      SCR   2 
 -- Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                    SCR   3 
 -- Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc               SCR   4 
 -- Gerhardstein, Brittany       BWC                        SCR   3 
 -- Ballard, Jessica             BWC                        SCR   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Andrea                 Lake Erie                 7.36  
  2 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                  7.41  
  3 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                  7.46  
  4 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc              7.49  
  5 Reagan, Jordyn               California (              7.61  
  6 Jay, Bria                    California (              7.62  
  7 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc              7.74  
  8 Mosley, Shanelle             John Carroll              7.81  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Brittini              Cuyahoga CC              25.98   2 
  2 Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc             26.73   1 
  3 Motley, Shantae              California (             27.13   2 
  4 Reagan, Jordyn               California (             27.24   1 
  5 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                  27.33   1 
  6 Parish, Ashley               Oberlin                  27.90   4 
  7 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (             27.91   3 
  8 Mosley, Shanelle             John Carroll             27.95   4 
  9 Zampetti, Samantha           Slippery Roc             28.01   3 
 10 Knepley, Samantha            Lake Erie                28.01   3 
 11 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie                28.26   2 
 12 McCune, Elissa               Slippery Roc             28.78   3 
 13 Schneider, Stephanae         Slippery Roc             28.85   4 
 14 Masti, Genevieve             BWC                      29.04   2 
 15 Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC              29.62   4 
 16 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll             29.64   3 
 17 Chambers, Katie              Clarion                  29.91   2 
 18 Ryan, Nora                   Oberlin                  30.44   4 
 19 Jay, Bria                    California (             30.46   1 
 20 Adams, Adria                 Cuyahoga CC              30.98   1 
 21 Morrison, Terri              Slippery Roc             31.01   4 
 22 Ardo, Alex                   Lake Erie                31.33   3 
 23 Moore, Lark                  John Carroll             32.97   1 
 -- Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC                SCR     
 -- Gee, Theresa                 Cuyahoga CC                SCR     
 -- Ballard, Jessica             BWC                        SCR     
 -- Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC                SCR     
 -- Hardgrove, Allianna          Thiel                      SCR     
 -- Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc               SCR     
 -- Carter, Alexis               Clarion                    SCR     
 -- Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                    SCR     
 -- Guzzi, Nicolena              Clarion                    SCR     
 -- Burgwin, Danae               California (               SCR     
 -- Valiton, Samatha             California (               SCR     
 -- Robinson, Breeanna           California (               SCR     
 -- Anderson, Jaimee             Thiel                      SCR     
 -- Keating, Ava                 Oberlin                    SCR     
 -- Witter, Caroline             Thiel                      SCR     
 -- Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (               SCR     
 -- Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion                    SCR     
 -- Ellis, Brittany              Notre Dame (               SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Brittini              Cuyahoga CC              59.67   1 
  2 Turner, Janae                California (           1:00.55   1 
  3 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                1:01.41   1 
  4 Stevenson, Jasmine           California (           1:02.49   2 
  5 Sember, Mia                  Edinboro               1:02.89   2 
  6 Valiton, Samatha             California (           1:03.45   1 
  7 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                1:04.25   3 
  8 McCune, Elissa               Slippery Roc           1:04.38   2 
  9 Pearson-Beard, Natalie       Cuyahoga CC            1:05.00   4 
 10 Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion                1:05.12   3 
 11 Petrak, Emily                Thiel                  1:05.40   4 
 12 Chambers, Katie              Clarion                1:05.43   3 
 13 Miller, Anatasha             Slippery Roc           1:05.67   2 
 14 Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc           1:06.87   4 
 15 Ryan, Nora                   Oberlin                1:06.97   4 
 16 Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc           1:07.44   3 
 17 Alishio-Caballero, Nuria     Oberlin                1:07.52   5 
 18 Masti, Genevieve             BWC                    1:07.78   4 
 19 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                1:07.95   5 
 20 Allen, Bryn                  BWC                    1:13.67   5 
 21 Adams, Adria                 Cuyahoga CC            1:13.74   5 
 -- Reagan, Jordyn               California (               SCR   1 
 -- Parish, Ashley               Oberlin                    SCR   4 
 -- Weldon, Yahnae               California (               SCR   1 
 -- Keating, Ava                 Oberlin                    SCR   3 
 -- Morrison, Terri              Slippery Roc               SCR   3 
 -- Wetzel, Katelyn              Slippery Roc               SCR   2 
 -- Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc               SCR   2 
 -- Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC                SCR     
 -- Gee, Theresa                 Cuyahoga CC                SCR     
 
Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jurcak, Noelle               Edinboro               1:22.79  
  2 McCormick, Katie             Edinboro               1:23.89  
  3 Elswick, Jenna               John Carroll           1:24.77  
  4 Landon, Megan                John Carroll           1:26.93  
  5 Steines, Mara                Case Western           1:28.26  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallen, Skyler               Cuyahoga CC            2:20.32  
  2 Kleiner, Megan               California (           2:33.01  
  3 Kapela, Caroline             John Carroll           2:34.66  
  4 Weismiller, Hilary           Edinboro               2:36.40  
  5 David, Melissa               California (           2:37.92  
  6 Heasley, Andi                California (           2:38.72  
  7 Magee, Allison               Case Western           2:40.51  
  8 Adams, Adria                 Cuyahoga CC            2:41.35  
  9 Mooney, Jenny                Fredonia               2:41.96  
 10 Lampman, Hannah              Slippery Roc           2:42.67  
 11 Vrobel, Jenny                John Carroll           2:43.67  
 12 DeLuca, Lauren               John Carroll           2:49.72  
 13 Koenen, Alexis               Slippery Roc           3:26.35  
 -- Koontz, Kristen              Slippery Roc               SCR  
 -- Chambers, Katie              Clarion                    SCR  
 -- Pendleton, Christle          Cuyahoga CC                SCR  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Laura               Edinboro               3:09.04  
  2 Smith, Samantha              Lake Erie              3:10.07  
  3 Singer, Alyssa               John Carroll           3:15.16  
  4 Lutz, Megan                  John Carroll           3:16.06  
  5 Rocco, Sarah                 Fredonia               3:25.32  
  6 Conti, Alissa                Fredonia               3:25.78  
  7 Duewiger, Anna               Case Western           3:27.21  
  8 Fluker, Shanita              Lake Erie              3:29.37  
  9 Scarupa, Lauren              Edinboro               3:33.57  
 -- Weismiller, Hilary           Edinboro                   DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Carey                 Oberlin                5:21.59  
  2 Youngeberg, Carly            California (           5:23.48  
  3 Nash, Piper                  Oberlin                5:25.25  
  4 Martin, Caroline             Oberlin                5:26.09  
  5 Heasley, Andi                California (           5:35.41  
  6 Turak, Stephanie             Slippery Roc           5:37.84  
  7 Dimare, Brittany             Slippery Roc           5:38.08  
  8 Kapela, Caroline             John Carroll           5:39.48  
  9 List, Becca                  Fredonia               5:41.85  
 10 Simcoke, Amber               California (           5:44.14  
 11 DeLuca, Lauren               John Carroll           5:44.21  
 12 Vrobel, Jenny                John Carroll           5:48.45  
 13 Duewiger, Anna               Case Western           5:52.40  
 14 Coombs, Lauren               Oberlin                6:01.52  
 15 Trefny, Melanie              John Carroll           6:04.52  
 16 Diegan, Kristin              Thiel                  6:06.85  
 17 Rivers, Pearl                Oberlin                6:10.22  
 18 Michalk, MacKenzie           Case Western           6:21.19  
 19 Senko, Jenny                 Slippery Roc           6:34.05  
 20 Adams, Adria                 Cuyahoga CC            6:37.79  
 21 Nagy, Kristina               Case Western           6:44.74  
 22 Rech, Clare                  Thiel                  7:18.69  
 -- Salemi, Libby                Oberlin                    SCR  
 -- Kleiner, Megan               California (               SCR  
 -- Learn, Bryanna               California (               SCR  
 -- Scarupa, Lauren              Edinboro                   SCR  
 -- Consbruck, Rebecca           Slippery Roc               SCR  
 -- Volbers, Blaire              Case Western               SCR  
 -- Onwubu, Okwuchi              Oberlin                    SCR  
 -- Milne, Megan                 Case Western               SCR  
 -- Mahar, Elizabeth             Oberlin                    SCR  
 -- Shorts, Ciara                Clarion                    SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whisler, Taylor              John Carroll          10:50.91  
  2 Michaellian, Abby            Slippery Roc          10:51.74  
  3 Toddy, Megan                 Clarion               11:03.18  
  4 Hutka, Lauren                BWC                   11:13.63  
  5 Vinci, Melissa               John Carroll          11:22.04  
  6 Kovach, Krysten              BWCTC                 11:25.29  
  7 Emmons, Thea                 Case Western          11:29.69  
  8 Lutz, Megan                  John Carroll          11:35.70  
  9 Bacon, Connie                Cuyahoga CC           11:45.23  
 10 Milne, Megan                 Case Western          11:50.29  
 11 Vrcan, Blair                 BWC                   11:54.34  
 12 Polestein, Emily             Oberlin               11:54.68  
 13 Dunham, Emilie               Case Western          11:55.23  
 14 Dirr, Alex                   John Carroll          11:57.11  
 15 Caldwell, Krista             Slippery Roc          12:00.76  
 16 Shine, Brynne                Slippery Roc          12:12.59  
 17 Herron, Kyle                 Lake Erie             12:13.39  
 18 Vasic, Dusica                BWC                   12:21.96  
 -- Patterson, Judy              BWC                        SCR  
 -- Barr, Justine                Slippery Roc               SCR  
 -- Jurcak, Noelle               Edinboro                   SCR  
 -- Shorts, Ciara                Clarion                    SCR  
 -- McDaniel, Alison             Cuyahoga CC                SCR  
 -- Volbers, Blaire              Case Western               SCR  
 -- Williams, Madeline           Slippery Roc               SCR  
 -- DellaFera, Annie             Oberlin                    SCR  
 -- Wyatt, Kellie                Clarion                    SCR  
 -- Wyatt, Jamie                 Clarion                    SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shorts, Ciara                Clarion               18:22.50  
  2 Neal, Lindsay                Oberlin               18:54.31  
  3 Schall, Milea                Clarion               18:56.79  
  4 Lindman, Margaret            Oberlin               19:10.83  
  5 Morelli, Erica               Oberlin               19:14.82  
  6 Taylor, Lauren               Oberlin               19:17.53  
  7 Wyatt, Kellie                Clarion               19:57.88  
  8 White, Valerie               Thiel                 20:17.11  
  9 Volk, Mary                   Notre Dame (          20:33.58  
 10 Wyatt, Jamie                 Clarion               20:51.27  
 11 Zimmer, Megan                John Carroll          21:35.06  
 12 Veverka, Holly               John Carroll          22:21.75  
 -- Yanoviak, Kyria              Slippery Roc               SCR  
 -- Toddy, Megan                 Clarion                    SCR  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd, Andrea                 Lake Erie                 8.24q  1 
  2 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                   8.47q  3 
  3 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie                 8.54q  3 
  4 Raphael, Farath              California (              8.86q  2 
  5 Weldon, Yahnae               California (              8.99q  1 
  6 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                   9.31q  3 
  7 Keating, Ava                 Oberlin                   9.33q  2 
  8 Cook, Sarah                  California (              9.47q  2 
  9 Martinko, Megan              John Carroll              9.75   2 
 10 Feiser, Amanda               Slippery Roc              9.91   2 
 11 Ralston, Mallory             Slippery Roc              9.92   3 
 12 Kohlman, Kayla               Clarion                   9.97   2 
 13 Zhang, Adah                  Case Western             10.03   3 
 14 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             10.10   1 
 15 Kohlman, Kalynn              Clarion                  10.56   2 
 16 Jones, Leah                  Lake Erie                10.75   3 
 17 Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC              10.92   1 
 18 Ziemer, Christine            Edinboro                 11.77   3 
 -- Ferguson, Amber              Cuyahoga CC                SCR   2 
 -- Kiner, Courtney              BWC                        SCR   1 
 -- Kasper, Kara                 BWC                        SCR   1 
 -- Stanek, Jayme                Slippery Roc               SCR   3 
 -- Perrill, Kaitie              Lake Erie                  SCR   1 
 -- Edwards, Katrina             Cuyahoga CC                SCR   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Andrea                 Lake Erie                 8.27  
  2 Carter, Alexis               Clarion                   8.42  
  3 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie                 8.53  
  4 Raphael, Farath              California (              8.79  
  5 Weldon, Yahnae               California (              8.83  
  6 Keating, Ava                 Oberlin                   9.21  
  7 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                   9.23  
  8 Cook, Sarah                  California (              9.59  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                               1:46.90   1 
     1) Jay, Bria                       2) Motley, Shantae                
     3) Valiton, Samatha                4) Reagan, Jordyn                 
  2 Edinboro  'A'                                       1:47.80   1 
     1) Bemis, Tabitha                  2) Parisi, Courtney               
     3) Sember, Mia                     4) McCormick, Katie               
  3 Lake Erie  'B'                                      1:52.86   2 
     1) Fluker, Shanita                 2) Jorgensen, Ariana              
     3) Prusky, Destiny                 4) Jones, Leah                    
  4 Oberlin  'A'                                        1:55.39   2 
     1) Alishio-Caballero, Nuria        2) Keating, Ava                   
     3) Parish, Ashley                  4) Ryan, Nora                     
  5 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    1:55.50   1 
     1) Johnson, Sa'chae                2) Seidu, Ayishetu                
     3) Thomas, Jayme                   4) Ferguson, Amber                
  6 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  1:56.80   1 
     1) Feiser, Amanda                  2) McCune, Elissa                 
     3) Stanek, Jayme                   4) Schneider, Stephanae           
 -- Lake Erie  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Bednar, Colleen                 2) Knepley, Samantha              
     3) Smith, Samantha                 4) Boyd, Andrea                   
 -- California (Pa.)  'B'                                   SCR   2 
     1) Burgwin, Danae                  2) Turner, Janae                  
     3) Stevenson, Jasmine              4) Cook, Sarah                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'B'                               4:11.04  
     1) Weldon, Yahnae                  2) Turner, Janae                  
     3) Motley, Shantae                 4) Reagan, Jordyn                 
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                      4:15.72  
     1) Bednar, Colleen                 2) Smith, Samantha                
     3) Knepley, Samantha               4) Fluker, Shanita                
  3 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    4:43.41  
     1) Pearson-Beard, Natalie          2) Thomas, Jayme                  
     3) Ferguson, Amber                 4) Johnson, Sa'chae               
 -- California (Pa.)  'A'                                   SCR  
     1) Robinson, Breeanna              2) Raphael, Farath                
     3) Beckerleg, Samantha             4) Senko, Carly                   
 -- California (Pa.)  'C'                                   SCR  
     1) Valiton, Samatha                2) Jay, Bria                      
     3) Stevenson, Jasmine              4) Cook, Sarah                    
 -- Clarion  'A'                                            SCR  
     1) Carter, Alexis                  2) Kohlman, Kayla                 
     3) Lehman-McClure, Tanea           4) Chambers, Katie                
 -- Slippery Rock  'C'                                      SCR  
     1) Koenen, Alexis                  2) Koontz, Kristen                
     3) Lampman, Hannah                 4) Miller, Anatasha               
 -- Slippery Rock  'A'                                      SCR  
     1) Wetzel, Katelyn                 2) McCune, Elissa                 
     3) Stanek, Jayme                   4) Ralston, Mallory               
 -- Slippery Rock  'B'                                      SCR  
     1) Zampetti, Samantha              2) Feiser, Amanda                 
     3) Schneider, Stephanae            4) Morrison, Terri                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                  1.59m    5-02.50 
  1 Saunders, Amber              California (             1.59m    5-02.50 
  1 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie                1.59m    5-02.50 
  4 Raphael, Farath              California (             1.54m    5-00.50 
  5 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc             1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC              1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Wren, Amelia                 Slippery Roc             1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Motley, Shantae              California (             1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Christner, Nicole            BWC                      1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Fuller, Kirsten              Slippery Roc             1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Jones, Leah                  Lake Erie                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc             3.50m   11-05.75 
  1 Schroeder, Angela            Slippery Roc             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Vaughn, Emily                Slippery Roc             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Schubert, Emily              Slippery Roc             3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Platko, Tiffany              Cuyahoga CC              3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Dutka, Amy                   Edinboro                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Hill, Keriann                Slippery Roc             2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Clara           Case Western             2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Dixon, Katie                 Case Western             2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Rausch, Chloe                Case Western             2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Simmons, Sarah               BWC                         NH            
 -- Weinheimer, Samantha         California (               SCR            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie                5.35m   17-06.75 
  2 Dietrich, Brianne            Edinboro                 5.27m   17-03.50 
  3 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             5.16m   16-11.25 
  4 Christner, Nicole            BWC                      5.02m   16-05.75 
  5 Naugle, Bethany              Clarion                  5.00m   16-05.00 
  6 Gerhardstein, Brittany       BWC                      4.97m   16-03.75 
  7 Vitous, Jessica              Clarion                  4.78m   15-08.25 
  7 Raphael, Farath              California (             4.78m   15-08.25 
  9 Fischer, Kelly               Slippery Roc             4.71m   15-05.50 
 10 Zhang, Adah                  Case Western             4.59m   15-00.75 
 11 Ballard, Jessica             BWC                      4.58m   15-00.50 
 12 Mosco, Annabel               California (             4.52m   14-10.00 
 13 Ziemer, Christine            Edinboro                 4.37m   14-04.00 
 14 Figueroa, Cassandra          John Carroll             4.30m   14-01.25 
 15 Weldon, Yahnae               California (             4.28m   14-00.50 
 16 Loughner, Sarah              Clarion                  4.25m   13-11.50 
 17 Lehman-McClure, Tanea        Clarion                  4.12m   13-06.25 
 18 Smith, Allison               BWC                      4.01m   13-02.00 
 19 Adams, Adria                 Cuyahoga CC              3.93m   12-10.75 
 -- Senko, Carly                 California (               SCR            
 -- Robinson, Breeanna           California (               SCR            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bemis, Tabitha               Edinboro                11.34m   37-02.50 
  2 Madawala, Dilshani           Slippery Roc            10.81m   35-05.75 
  3 Ardo, Alex                   Lake Erie               10.63m   34-10.50 
  4 Petrosky, Alexis             Edinboro                10.30m   33-09.50 
  5 Nortum, Brandy               Lake Erie               10.16m   33-04.00 
  6 Seidu, Ayishetu              Cuyahoga CC              9.82m   32-02.75 
  7 Gross, Courtney              Clarion                  9.71m   31-10.25 
 -- Adams, Adria                 Cuyahoga CC               FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc            12.23m   40-01.50 
  2 Cress, Allyson               Clarion                 12.18m   39-11.50 
  3 Kakraba, Sandra              Slippery Roc            12.11m   39-08.75 
  4 Lumley, Briana               California (            11.47m   37-07.75 
  5 Thompson, Patriece           California (            11.40m   37-05.00 
  6 Hanslovan, Kim               Clarion                 11.32m   37-01.75 
  7 Parisi, Courtney             Edinboro                11.13m   36-06.25 
  8 Raphael, Farath              California (            11.04m   36-02.75 
  9 Dessens, Nicole              Fredonia                10.88m   35-08.50 
 10 Dudzinski, Samantha          Oberlin                 10.81m   35-05.75 
 11 Tran, Emily                  Case Western            10.49m   34-05.00 
 12 Kravec, Cassidy              Thiel                   10.38m   34-00.75 
 12 Nesby, Lexus                 Edinboro                10.38m   34-00.75 
 14 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western            10.17m   33-04.50 
 14 Brown, Victoria              BWC                     10.17m   33-04.50 
 16 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc            10.12m   33-02.50 
 17 White, Erin                  Clarion                  9.98m   32-09.00 
 18 Beckerleg, Samantha          California (             9.90m   32-05.75 
 19 Humphrey, Ashley             Edinboro                 9.75m   32-00.00 
 20 Price, Shavonne              Cuyahoga CC              9.67m   31-08.75 
 21 Fiacco, Jenna                Fredonia                 9.38m   30-09.25 
 22 Christner, Nicole            BWC                      9.32m   30-07.00 
 23 Smigiera, Stephanie          Edinboro                 9.30m   30-06.25 
 24 Kowalski, Ashley             California (             9.16m   30-00.75 
 25 Skiffey, Mary                John Carroll             9.09m   29-10.00 
 25 Tam, Christina               Case Western             9.09m   29-10.00 
 27 Wilson, Elizabeth            Oberlin                  8.63m   28-03.75 
 28 Lyons, Kristin               California (             8.34m   27-04.50 
 29 Shaw, Keisha                 Thiel                    8.33m   27-04.00 
 30 Brown, Michelle              Clarion                  8.29m   27-02.50 
 30 Duke, Jordan                 California (             8.29m   27-02.50 
 32 Wharton, Krista              BWC                      8.24m   27-00.50 
 33 Kimmel, Elaine               California (             7.38m   24-02.50 
 34 Mills, Elexus                California (             6.94m   22-09.25 
 35 Shaw, Alex                   BWC                      6.01m   19-08.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kakraba, Sandra              Slippery Roc            15.00m   49-02.50 
  2 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc            14.97m   49-01.50 
  3 Williams, Taylor             Lake Erie               14.02m   46-00.00 
  4 Carrow, Cassie               Slippery Roc            13.75m   45-01.50 
  5 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Fredonia                13.53m   44-04.75 
  6 Price, Shavonne              Cuyahoga CC             13.51m   44-04.00 
  7 Torrence, Danielle           BWC                     13.39m   43-11.25 
  8 Minich, Samantha             California (            12.60m   41-04.25 
  9 Metzger, Loren               Fredonia                12.26m   40-02.75 
 10 Dessens, Nicole              Fredonia                12.06m   39-07.00 
 11 McCool, Amanda               Slippery Roc            11.83m   38-09.75 
 12 Cress, Allyson               Clarion                 11.70m   38-04.75 
 12 Thompson, Patriece           California (            11.70m   38-04.75 
 14 Kowalski, Ashley             California (            11.60m   38-00.75 
 15 Fiacco, Jenna                Fredonia                11.19m   36-08.50 
 16 Lumley, Briana               California (            11.10m   36-05.00 
 16 Wilson, Elizabeth            Oberlin                 11.10m   36-05.00 
 18 Liu, Emeline                 Case Western            10.84m   35-06.75 
 19 Hubble, Allyson              Slippery Roc            10.83m   35-06.50 
 20 Arnold, Katie                Thiel                   10.56m   34-07.75 
 21 White, Erin                  Clarion                 10.42m   34-02.25 
 22 Tam, Christina               Case Western             9.63m   31-07.25 
 23 Shaw, Alex                   BWC                      9.48m   31-01.25 
 23 Tran, Emily                  Case Western             9.48m   31-01.25 
 25 Wharton, Krista              BWC                      8.85m   29-00.50 
 26 Brown, Michelle              Clarion                  8.77m   28-09.25 
 27 Lyons, Kristin               California (             8.52m   27-11.50 
 28 Duke, Jordan                 California (             8.12m   26-07.75 
 29 Mills, Elexus                California (             7.98m   26-02.25 
 30 Kimmel, Elaine               California (             7.01m   23-00.00 
 -- Butler, Kathy                Notre Dame (              FOUL            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc              6.56q  1 
  2 Arirguzo, Mike               Notre Dame (              6.64q  1 
  3 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie                 6.74q  2 
  4 Snyder, Isaac                Lake Erie                 6.74q  2 
  5 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc              6.79q  3 
  6 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (              6.85q  4 
  7 Fawcett, Mitchell            California (              6.87q  1 
  8 Sloat, Daniel                BWC                       6.99q  1 
  9 Hill, Kenyatta               BWC                       6.99   1 
 10 Talha, Saad                  Oberlin                   7.00   4 
 11 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (              7.00   4 
 12 Haba, Mickey                 BWC                       7.06   4 
 13 Opalewski, Trevor            Saginaw Valley S          7.10   2 
 14 Arizola, Anthony             John Carroll              7.12   2 
 15 Irby, Roger                  Thiel                     7.13   1 
 16 Zerucha, Shane               John Carroll              7.18   4 
 17 Embry, Terrance              Oberlin                   7.20   3 
 18 Nagy, Alex                   BWC                       7.22   3 
 19 Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy       John Carroll              7.32   3 
 20 Moss, Shannon                Oberlin                   7.36   2 
 21 Borowy, Steve                John Carroll              7.38   4 
 22 Starks, Justin               Thiel                     7.48   2 
 23 Richardson, Moses            Oberlin                   7.52   3 
 24 Dillon, Shane                Thiel                     7.53   2 
 25 Washington, Ed               BWC                       7.60   4 
 26 Kahoohanohano, John          Thiel                     7.87   4 
 -- Shelton, Jake                Lake Erie                  SCR   1 
 -- Kilroy, Toby                 Case Western               SCR   2 
 -- Tadros, Daniel               Oberlin                    SCR   3 
 -- Lyons, Evan                  BWC                        SCR   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc              6.56  
  2 Arirguzo, Mike               Notre Dame (              6.62  
  3 Snyder, Isaac                Lake Erie                 6.72  
  4 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc              6.75  
  5 Fawcett, Mitchell            California (              6.79  
  6 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie                 6.80  
  7 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (              6.86  
  8 Sloat, Daniel                BWC                       6.90  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maynard, Vanere              Slippery Roc             22.59   1 
  2 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc             22.59   1 
  3 Chisom, DJ                   Slippery Roc             22.90   1 
  4 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc             23.04   1 
  5 Mclaughlin, Mason            Slippery Roc             23.05   2 
  6 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             23.13   3 
  7 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro                 23.45   2 
  8 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc             23.64   4 
  9 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie                23.78   3 
 10 Sloat, Daniel                BWC                      23.87   4 
 11 D'Amico, Nick                John Carroll             23.87   6 
 12 Mack, Dannie                 BWC                      23.93   7 
 13 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc             23.94   2 
 14 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (             24.17   5 
 15 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie                24.18   7 
 16 Campbell, Darren             Edinboro                 24.20   3 
 17 McGuire, Billy               Lake Erie                24.47   6 
 18 Morris, Peter                Oberlin                  24.53   6 
 19 Giansante, Nicholas          California (             24.70   3 
 20 Pozzuto, Stewart             BWC                      25.09   4 
 21 Nagy, Alex                   BWC                      25.24   5 
 22 Talha, Saad                  Oberlin                  25.33   3 
 23 Bursuc, Vlad                 Oberlin                  25.35   7 
 24 Embry, Terrance              Oberlin                  25.38   7 
 25 Anderson, Tor                Oberlin                  25.57   7 
 26 Moss, Shannon                Oberlin                  25.62   6 
 27 Zerucha, Shane               John Carroll             25.65   6 
 28 Shelton, Jake                Lake Erie                25.67   5 
 29 Burns, Maurice               California (             25.67   5 
 30 Lyons, Evan                  BWC                      25.76   1 
 31 Evers, Alex                  BWC                      25.77   3 
 32 Arizola, Anthony             John Carroll             26.11   5 
 33 Lopez, Chris                 BWC                      26.34   4 
 34 Richardson, Moses            Oberlin                  27.57   1 
 35 Arumugasaamy, Navein         Case Western             27.63   2 
 -- Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc               SCR   4 
 -- Fawcett, Mitchell            California (               SCR   2 
 -- Heinemann, Austin            John Carroll               SCR   6 
 -- Agaja, Olusegun              Notre Dame (               SCR     
 -- McCune, Troy                 California (               SCR     
 -- Arirguzo, Mike               Notre Dame (               SCR     
 -- Tadros, Daniel               Oberlin                    SCR     
 -- DeCesaris, Dominic           California (               SCR     
 -- Gay, Tom                     Notre Dame (               SCR     
 -- Opalewski, Trevor            Saginaw Valley S           SCR     
 -- Starks, Justin               Thiel                      SCR     
 -- Irby, Roger                  Thiel                      SCR     
 -- Dugan, Brendon               John Carroll               SCR     
 -- Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc               SCR     
 -- Dillon, Shane                Thiel                      SCR     
 -- Adams, Gabe                  BWC                        SCR     
 -- Kahoohanohano, John          Thiel                      SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc             50.81   1 
  2 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc             51.46   1 
  3 Ivey, Charles                Edinboro                 52.19   1 
  4 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc             52.38   1 
  5 Choi, Jerry                  Oberlin                  52.43   4 
  6 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc             52.71   2 
  7 Maynard, Vanere              Slippery Roc             52.71   1 
  8 Helfferich, Nathaniel        Slippery Roc             52.83   2 
  9 D'Amico, Nick                John Carroll             53.01   4 
 10 Schaut, Jared                California (             53.01   2 
 11 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             53.09   2 
 12 Ralls, Bobby                 California (             53.60   2 
 13 Chapman, Monte               Slippery Roc             53.78   1 
 14 Edmonds, Josh                Notre Dame (             54.41   3 
 15 Morris, Peter                Oberlin                  54.86   4 
 16 Canon, Jonathon              Thiel                    54.89   5 
 17 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc             55.09   3 
 18 Giansante, Nicholas          California (             55.41   5 
 19 Slinger, Jonathan            California (             55.94   3 
 20 McFall, Lamar                California (             56.35   5 
 21 Embry, Terrance              Oberlin                  56.66   5 
 22 Anderson, Tor                Oberlin                  57.39   5 
 23 Pozzuto, Stewart             BWC                      57.44   4 
 24 Heinemann, Austin            John Carroll             57.97   6 
 25 Burns, Maurice               California (             58.02   4 
 26 Trosch, Garret               California (             58.57   2 
 27 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc             58.63   4 
 28 Smith, Bryan                 Thiel                    59.75   6 
 29 Estep, Kyle                  California (           1:01.69   3 
 30 Sbrocco, Nicholas            John Carroll           1:08.08   3 
 -- Gay, Tom                     Notre Dame (               SCR   3 
 -- Dugan, Brendon               John Carroll               SCR   6 
 -- Fritz, Alex                  California (               SCR     
 -- Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                    SCR     
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Andre              Lake Erie              1:07.83   3 
  2 Campbell, Darren             Edinboro               1:08.87   1 
  3 Yu, Tim                      Edinboro               1:11.13   1 
  4 Shinn, Kyle                  Edinboro               1:11.63   1 
  5 Krainz, Drew                 John Carroll           1:11.83   1 
  6 Napier, Jarred               Case Western           1:14.76   3 
  7 Weir, Ryan                   BWC                    1:16.70   1 
  8 Lin, Dishen                  Case Western           1:17.99   2 
  9 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie              1:18.16   3 
 10 Arumugasaamy, Navein         Case Western           1:23.12   2 
 -- Marek, Gage                  John Carroll               SCR     
 -- Glotz, Cody                  Edinboro                   SCR     
 -- Ball, Justin                 John Carroll               SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jimmy                Oberlin                2:00.51  
  2 Lidwell, Tyler               Edinboro               2:03.14  
  3 Smith, Alex                  California (           2:03.21  
  4 Appelbaum, Andrew            Case Western           2:03.25  
  5 Woods, Tim                   Oberlin                2:03.60  
  6 Melius, Tyler                Slippery Roc           2:03.77  
  7 Fisher, Casey                Slippery Roc           2:04.96  
  8 Wilson, Vincent              California (           2:04.98  
  9 Spasiuk, Vadim               John Carroll           2:05.12  
 10 Dewitt, Geremy               BWC                    2:07.22  
 11 Hoover, Will                 Oberlin                2:08.02  
 12 Tripi, Nick                  Edinboro               2:08.39  
 13 Cogswell, David              Oberlin                2:08.92  
 14 Sauers, Devin                Slippery Roc           2:09.19  
 15 Robinault, Abel              California (           2:10.10  
 16 Fallow, Ryan                 BWC                    2:10.87  
 17 Bates, Sean                  Oberlin                2:12.73  
 18 Gruskiewicz, Tim             BWC                    2:15.42  
 19 Seery, Ethan                 Case Western           2:15.96  
 20 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (           2:16.24  
 -- Edmonds, Josh                Notre Dame (               DNF  
 -- Moore, James                 BWC                        SCR  
 -- Gibson, Kyle                 California (               SCR  
 -- Walls, Peter                 Case Western               SCR  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellan, Evan                 John Carroll           2:40.12  
  2 Gerber, Craig                Lake Erie              2:40.41  
  3 Cameron, John                John Carroll           2:42.72  
  4 Jackson, John                John Carroll           2:44.49  
  5 Gobrogge, David              Lake Erie              2:45.71  
  6 Lin, Dishen                  Case Western           2:48.74  
  7 Vasic, Dusan                 BWC                    2:50.10  
  8 Humbert, Stephen             BWC                    2:54.20  
  9 Bayer, Brian                 John Carroll           2:55.87  
 10 Karski, Tadhg                John Carroll           2:58.96  
 -- McDaniel, Bruce              California (               DNF  
 -- Mercer, Nathan               Case Western               SCR  
 -- Dixon, David                 Case Western               SCR  
 -- Zerucha, Shane               John Carroll               SCR  
 -- Walls, Peter                 Case Western               SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beegle, Michael              Slippery Roc           4:32.63  
  2 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc           4:33.04  
  3 Robinault, Abel              California (           4:37.08  
  4 Dixon, David                 Case Western           4:40.56  
  5 Dewitt, Geremy               BWC                    4:40.66  
  6 Vasic, Dusan                 BWC                    4:42.01  
  7 Bayer, Brian                 John Carroll           4:49.64  
  8 Humbert, Stephen             BWC                    4:50.36  
  9 Lamoureaux, Jacob            Oberlin                4:51.24  
 10 Krichels, Alex               Oberlin                4:51.50  
 11 Mercer, Nathan               Case Western           4:51.95  
 12 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (           4:52.91  
 13 Moore, James                 BWC                    4:53.64  
 14 Szablewski, Zach             BWC                    4:54.87  
 15 Sigmund, Jeff                John Carroll           4:55.07  
 16 Karski, Tadhg                John Carroll           4:55.48  
 17 Heebner, Joseph              Case Western           5:07.94  
 18 Merino, Santino              Oberlin                5:23.25  
 19 LaDelfa, Steven              Case Western           5:31.81  
 -- Yavitt, Ben                  Case Western               SCR  
 -- Gibson, Kyle                 California (               SCR  
 -- Walls, Peter                 Case Western               SCR  
 -- Dawson, Joe                  Oberlin                    SCR  
 -- Zackowski, Paul              Case Western               SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lange, Derek                 Oberlin                9:04.09  
  2 Beck, Andrew                 BWC                    9:08.15  
  3 Harrington, Leo              Oberlin                9:15.88  
  4 Gerding, David               BWC                    9:30.75  
  5 Szablewski, Zach             BWC                    9:37.00  
  6 Haynes, Mitchell             Case Western           9:38.75  
  7 Riedlinger, Brandon          Case Western           9:48.94  
  8 Zackowski, Paul              Case Western           9:49.96  
  9 Jefferis, Matthew            Oberlin               10:00.47  
 -- Elliott, Morgan              Slippery Roc               SCR  
 -- Mercer, Nathan               Case Western               SCR  
 -- smith, tim                   Case Western               SCR  
 -- Deringer, Ty                 Oberlin                    SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Richard            Thiel                 15:57.60  
  2 Pezza, Nick                  California (          16:10.89  
  3 Wagner, Regis                Thiel                 16:12.54  
  4 Blevins, Greg                BWC                   16:13.94  
  5 Hoch, Wyatt                  Case Western          16:24.84  
  6 Hudd, Jimmy                  Lake Erie             16:29.91  
  7 Scherer, Eric                Thiel                 16:30.55  
  8 Morgan, Steve                Thiel                 16:32.04  
  9 Sigmund, Jeff                John Carroll          16:39.72  
 10 Burkwit, Jamie               California (          16:46.25  
 11 Campbell, Brian              BWCTC                 16:52.17  
 12 Jeffers, Nicholas            BWC                   16:54.12  
 13 Sisko, Mike                  BWC                   16:56.38  
 14 Williams, Corey              Case Western          17:10.22  
 15 Tarchick, Matt               John Carroll          17:16.33  
 16 Fisher, Patrick              Unat-Notre D          17:37.98  
 -- Zackowski, Paul              Case Western               SCR  
 -- Poss, Christopher            California (               SCR  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc              7.90q  1 
  2 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc              8.09q  3 
  3 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc              8.12q  2 
  4 Nelson, Nick                 Case Western              8.21q  3 
  5 Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc              8.22q  1 
  6 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie                 8.26q  1 
  7 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc              8.36q  2 
  8 Mack, Dannie                 BWC                       8.48q  2 
  9 Choi, Jerry                  Oberlin                   8.54   2 
 10 Smith, Cody                  BWC                       8.65   1 
 11 Evers, Alex                  BWC                       8.73   3 
 12 McDaniel, Bruce              California (              8.98   1 
 13 Hill, Kenyatta               BWC                       9.03   3 
 14 Washington, Ed               BWC                       9.25   2 
 15 Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                   9.36   3 
 16 Kilroy, Toby                 Case Western             10.10   2 
 17 Bursuc, Vlad                 Oberlin                  10.81   3 
 -- Agaja, Olusegun              Notre Dame (               SCR   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hedglin, Dan                 Slippery Roc              7.85  
  2 Geisler, Ethan               Slippery Roc              7.98  
  3 Boyd, Jonathan               Slippery Roc              8.14  
  4 Spears, Joe                  Slippery Roc              8.25  
  5 Mack, Dannie                 BWC                       8.37  
  6 Walker, Dakoda               Lake Erie                 8.45  
 -- Foley, Trevor                Slippery Roc               DNF  
 -- Nelson, Nick                 Case Western               SCR  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  1:33.33  
     1) Chapman, Monte                  2) Foley, Trevor                  
     3) Helfferich, Nathaniel           4) Maynard, Vanere                
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                      1:35.84  
     1) Walker, Dakoda                  2) Matthews, Trey                 
     3) Klucar, Eric                    4) Shelton, Jake                  
  3 Oberlin  'A'                                        1:36.67  
     1) Choi, Jerry                     2) Moss, Shannon                  
     3) Tadros, Daniel                  4) Morris, Peter                  
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:39.29  
     1) D'Amico, Nick                   2) Zerucha, Shane                 
     3) Dugan, Brendon                  4) Arizola, Anthony               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'B'                               3:32.20   1 
     1) Ralls, Bobby                    2) Fawcett, Mitchell              
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Wilson, Vincent                
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                      3:32.57   1 
     1) Robinson, Andre                 2) Gobrogge, David                
     3) Gerber, Craig                   4) Snyder, Isaac                  
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:40.87   2 
     1) D'Amico, Nick                   2) Krainz, Drew                   
     3) Heinemann, Austin               4) Dugan, Brendon                 
  4 Oberlin  'A'                                        3:41.06   2 
     1) Dembowski, Sean                 2) Tadros, Daniel                 
     3) Choi, Jerry                     4) Morris, Peter                  
  5 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:50.39   2 
     1) Estep, Kyle                     2) Donovan-Green, Lialdon         
     3) McFall, Lamar                   4) Antolin, Justin                
  6 Case Western  'A'                                   3:55.22   2 
     1) Napier, Jarred                  2) Appelbaum, Andrew              
     3) Kilroy, Toby                    4) Seery, Ethan                   
  7 California (Pa.)  'C'                               4:01.13   1 
     1) Schaut, Jared                   2) Slinger, Jonathan              
     3) Burns, Maurice                  4) Giansante, Nicholas            
  8 Baldwin-Wallace College  'A'                        4:02.67   2 
 -- Slippery Rock  'B'                                      SCR     
     1) Helfferich, Nathaniel           2) Hedglin, Dan                   
     3) Mclaughlin, Mason               4) Chapman, Monte                 
 -- Slippery Rock  'C'                                      SCR     
     1) Chisom, DJ                      2) Boyd, Jonathan                 
     3) Fisher, Casey                   4) Sauers, Devin                  
 -- Slippery Rock  'A'                                      SCR     
     1) Geisler, Ethan                  2) Williams, Hunter               
     3) Foley, Trevor                   4) Maynard, Vanere                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie                1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (             1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Jones, Nick                  Thiel                    1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Kamilow, Jakob               Edinboro                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Antolin, Justin              California (             1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Biro, Cory                   John Carroll             1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                 1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Nick                 Edinboro                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  1 Klucar, Eric                 Lake Erie                4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Caldwell, David              Slippery Roc             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Kulinski, Mark               Case Western             4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Camody, Ryan                 Slippery Roc             4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 VanTassell, Frank            Case Western             3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Bursuc, Vlad                 Oberlin                  3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Ball, Justin                 John Carroll             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Sponenberg, Kyle             Case Western             3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Butchko, Jake                BWC                      3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Kilroy, Toby                 Case Western             3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Icardi, Zachary              BWC                         NH            
 -- Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie                   NH            
 -- Codd, Mitch                  California (               SCR            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Isaac                Lake Erie                6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Maio, Kyle                   Edinboro                 6.25m   20-06.25 
  3 McDaniel, Bruce              California (             6.16m   20-02.50 
  4 McGuire, Billy               Lake Erie                5.97m   19-07.00 
  5 Donovan-Green, Lialdon       California (             5.92m   19-05.25 
  6 Opalewski, Trevor            Saginaw Valley S         5.86m   19-02.75 
  7 Trosch, Garret               California (             5.83m   19-01.50 
  8 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (             5.81m   19-00.75 
  9 Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy       John Carroll             5.71m   18-09.00 
 10 Jones, Mike                  John Carroll             5.70m   18-08.50 
 11 Menon, Akash                 Case Western             5.69m   18-08.00 
 12 Adams, Gabe                  BWC                      5.68m   18-07.75 
 13 Hill, Kenyatta               BWC                      5.27m   17-03.50 
 14 Kawahara, Jeff               Oberlin                  5.26m   17-03.25 
 15 Fox, Nathan                  Lake Erie                5.21m   17-01.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie               14.72m   48-03.50 
  2 Menon, Akash                 Case Western            12.38m   40-07.50 
  3 McFall, Lamar                California (            12.00m   39-04.50 
  4 Dembowski, Sean              Oberlin                 11.89m   39-00.25 
  5 Trosch, Garret               California (            11.78m   38-07.75 
  6 Woods, Ben                   BWC                     11.73m   38-06.00 
  7 Opalewski, Trevor            Saginaw Valley S        11.68m   38-04.00 
  8 Adams, Gabe                  BWC                     11.36m   37-03.25 
 -- Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy       John Carroll              FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toms, Kyle                   Slippery Roc            15.15m   49-08.50 
  2 Noce, Chad                   Slippery Roc            14.75m   48-04.75 
  3 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc            13.52m   44-04.25 
  4 Whaley, Andrew               Notre Dame (            13.33m   43-09.00 
  5 Reusser, Samuel              Case Western            13.11m   43-00.25 
  6 Leishman, David              Case Western            12.96m   42-06.25 
  7 Chizmadia, Anthony           John Carroll            12.72m   41-08.75 
  8 Babb, Dominic                Oberlin                 12.49m   40-11.75 
  9 Budnick, Izzy                Case Western            12.09m   39-08.00 
 10 Minniti, Vince               John Carroll            11.93m   39-01.75 
 11 Borowy, Steve                John Carroll            11.51m   37-09.25 
 12 Avampato, Chris              California (            11.45m   37-06.75 
 13 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            11.35m   37-03.00 
 14 Calabrese, Michael           Case Western            11.04m   36-02.75 
 15 Radley, Max                  Fredonia                10.97m   36-00.00 
 16 Bursuc, Vlad                 Oberlin                 10.95m   35-11.25 
 17 Kilroy, Toby                 Case Western            10.50m   34-05.50 
 17 Buckey, Jake                 BWC                     10.50m   34-05.50 
 19 Biro, Cory                   John Carroll            10.30m   33-09.50 
 20 Baratz, Guy                  Case Western             9.90m   32-05.75 
 21 Travaglini, Erik             Thiel                    9.48m   31-01.25 
 22 Lalich, Dan                  Case Western             9.04m   29-08.00 
 23 Disch, Joseph                Thiel                    8.68m   28-05.75 
 -- Narovec, Conor               Oberlin                   FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Kevin                BWCTC                   19.32m   63-04.75 
  2 Matusek, Trevor              BWCTC                   19.21m   63-00.25 
  3 Toms, Kyle                   Slippery Roc            16.98m   55-08.50 
  4 Kelly, Joseph                Slippery Roc            15.22m   49-11.25 
  5 Stone, Sean                  BWCTC                   14.50m   47-07.00 
  6 Wolf, Ben                    Lake Erie               14.29m   46-10.75 
  7 Whaley, Andrew               Notre Dame (            13.79m   45-03.00 
  8 Trozzi, Anthony              BWCTC                   13.64m   44-09.00 
  9 Budnick, Izzy                Case Western            13.57m   44-06.25 
 10 Noce, Chad                   Slippery Roc            13.31m   43-08.00 
 11 Skinner, Devin               Slippery Roc            13.16m   43-02.25 
 12 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc            13.09m   42-11.50 
 13 Hillegas, Jake               California (            12.96m   42-06.25 
 14 Leishman, David              Case Western            12.68m   41-07.25 
 15 Borowy, Steve                John Carroll            12.54m   41-01.75 
 16 Avampato, Chris              California (            12.41m   40-08.75 
 17 Michal, Matthew              Lake Erie               12.38m   40-07.50 
 18 Radley, Max                  Fredonia                12.08m   39-07.75 
 19 Mitolo, Rocky                John Carroll            11.57m   37-11.50 
 20 Lalich, Dan                  Case Western            10.72m   35-02.00 
 21 Narovec, Conor               Oberlin                 10.61m   34-09.75 
 22 Calabrese, Michael           Case Western            10.15m   33-03.75 
 23 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (             9.71m   31-10.25 
 24 Nick, Spencer                Lake Erie                7.60m   24-11.25 
 25 Nick, Skyler                 Lake Erie                7.37m   24-02.25